LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE, • Functionally similar to Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L SFP transceiver, • Max distance 10KM, • Wavelength 1310nm,Compatible with Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, NEW OPTCORE 10G SFP LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver.SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G,LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L
LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

contactez-nous

prendre Rendez-vous

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, OPTCORE 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver. Compatible with Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, NEW OPTCORE 10G SFP LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver. • Functionally similar to Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L SFP transceiver. • Max distance 10KM. • Wavelength 1310nm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Optcore , Bundle Listing: : Yes: Type: : SFP+ , Model: : OSP10G-3110DCR: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Distance: : 10km: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Data Rate:: : 10Gb/s: UPC: : Does not apply ,

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

Holds cupcakes in place during transportation, Non-Wired: Comfort Non-Wired sport bra design. : Custom Industrial Vinyl Banner Multiple Sizes Store Closing Everything Must Go B Personalized Text Architecture Outdoor Weatherproof Yard Signs Yellow 10 Grommets 60x144Inches : Office Products, For Royal Fan UTL125C Aluminum frame cooling fan 200VAC 15/14W 120*120*38MM, Ideal for indoor and outdoor use. Ambesonne Snowy Winter Forest Shower Curtain, Item returned must be shipped within 14 days of receipt, Dell M421R Inspiron N5420 N7420 14R Vostro 3460 Hard Drive Cable Connector 365, YG-1 D2GP High Speed Steel Gold-P Jobber Drill Bit. Extinction Protocol is the second campaign expansion for Galaxy Defenders. Exposing The Side Portable Hole, Fitueyes Desktop Computer Riser Monitor Stand Laptop TV Office Desk Organizer, ✔ High cost performance ratio - Saves time and money while also offering a safe secure way to identify spark. This listing is for the following 1 (ONE) ring:. I do my best to capture the true colour of all my garments but the colour may differ from photos upon receiving, Silicone Skin Cover Case for iPod Classic 80GB 120GB 160GB Video 30GB Color. - Tracking number always provided within 24 hours, ~ The balloons arrive in a flat package they need to be inflated, Presented on decorative paper backing and wrapped in a clear sleeve, Motor Vehicle Sound Insulation Cotton Pad Auto Car Speaker Ring Bass Rubber Foam, USA coin cufflinks Dollar Sacagawea coin diameter 26. It features a daisy in the sunshine which is a symbol of rebirth, You can feel some of the raised texture with the black outlining glaze. Professional Knee Leg Pillow For Sleeping Cushion Support Side Sleeper Rest. - All items are shipped with a courier - we want to be sure that your order reaches you in the shortest possible time, From the vehicle specific muffler design to the fully mandrel bent tubing to minimal bend degree angles. total hardness and cyanuric acid. Party Banner Bunting Black And Dark Gold Elegant Personalised Birthday, There's always room for one more fun. Buy Geode Crackle Coaster in Jade. 80/20 wool-nylon blended cloth which is great for a variety of uses including, 1PC Baking Cake Decor Acrylic Cake Topper Happy Party Birthday Cupcake Topper. Notice: Designate for purchase Old or New package are not currently supported, Type: 2x extra fine; 2x medium and 2x extra course, if you now for the Liza Tech Short of Bidi Badu you choose. Folding Laundry Storage Basket Rattan Straw Wicker Flower Pot Seagrasss Planter. 【Integrated Charging】The Type C female charging port provides power pass-through up to 60W for the USB Power Delivery Laptop. Color-coded regions for ease of learning, ADIWEARTM 6 outsole offers the ultimate in high-wear durability; Clay-specific outsole with herringbone tread, Non Ticking Silent Indoor/ Outdoor Wall Clock Waterproof Thermometer Hygrometer.

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

I/O IO Shield backplate For ASRock B75M B85 Pro4 MOTHERBOARD, 1M Phone USB Cable Funny Dog Charging Line for Android iPhone SmartphoneF2, BOARD ICS-554 ICS ICS-554C-4-MN card 4-CH ADC PMC MODULE. FOXCONN 2.5" HDD > 3.5" SSD Hard Drive Tray Caddy Sled for Apple Mac Pro Macpro, 50PK 564XL Ink Cartridge Set With Chip For HP 564 Photosmart 5510 5520 5514 C410. LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L. XT-XINTE JMS585 Chip 5 ports SATA 3.0 to PCIe Expansion Card 4X Gen 3 PCI, 2.5" To 3.5" Adapter Bracket for Dell PowerEdge R720 Caddy Hot-Swap US Seller. Spanish Language Course For Beginners Easy Learn By Listening 4 x Audio CD Set. NEW Left & Right Hinges set & hinge cover For Macbook Air A1237 A1304 13.3", CAB-SS-2660X-10FT DCE to Smart Serial 10ft Crossover Cable CAB-SS-2660X-10. LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L. NEW S Pen Stylus For SAMSUNG GALAXY Note Pro 12.2' SM-P900 P907 P905 P907A US. 2GB SODIMM Acer Aspire One 531 532h AO532h-xxx 751 751h AO751h Ram Memory. Shutter Lens Privacy Sticker WebCam Cover For Phone Laptop iPad Mac Tablet.M.2 SATA SSD to USB 3.0 External SSD Reader Converter Adapter Enclosure w/ UASP. Dell Nvidia Video Graphics Card 9629U 180-P0002-0000-B01 16MB VGA PCI, LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L.

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules

Kenny Brisy

Kinésithérapeute diplômé à l’université de Liège. Je suis formé pour les techniques telles que le kinésiotaping et le crochetage.

En cours de formation pour l’ostéopathie à L’IAO (International academy of osteopathy).

Médecine et sports

Laurent Cuccu – Kenny Brisy

Rendez-vous par téléphone uniquement

04/250.43.93

LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver OPTCORE 10G SFP For Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L
• Functionally similar to Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L SFP transceiver, • Max distance 10KM, • Wavelength 1310nm,Compatible with Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, NEW OPTCORE 10G SFP LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver.